Apricot Kernel Oil

Availability: In Stock

$4.00
91 products left in stock!

Apricot Kernel Oil:

Apricot kernel oil is a lightweight oil derived from the seeds of a...

Quntity:
Buy Now

Apricot Kernel Oil:

Apricot kernel oil is a lightweight oil derived from the seeds of apricots. It is known for its natural skin-nourishing and moisturizing properties. This versatile oil is rich in many different vitamins.

This oil is known for its ability to hydrate and soften the skin, leaving it feeling smooth and moisturized. This makes it a go-to ingredient for promoting healthy and radiant skin and hair. With its gentle and non-greasy texture, this oil is a favorite among those seeking a natural and effective way to enhance their beauty and wellness routines.

This oil can be used in a variety of ways including:

  • Makeup remover
  • Body oil
  • Sunburn relief
  • Cooking
  • Massage oil
  • and many more!
  • Free Home Delivery

    Free Delivery in Chilliwack for orders over $50

  • Refilling over 1000 products!

    Your one stop refill shop!

  • Open 7 days a week.

    Open 364 days a year for your convenience!